Tempo Real

  • Atlético Mineiro
  • Atlético Paranaense
  • Bahia
  • Botafogo
  • Chapecoense
  • Corinthians
  • Coritiba
  • Criciúma
  • Cruzeiro
  • Figueirense
  • Flamengo
  • Fluminense
  • Goiás
  • Grêmio
  • Internacional
  • Palmeiras
  • Santos
  • São Paulo
  • Sport
  • Vitória
  • ABC
  • América Mineiro
  • América RN
  • Atlético Goianiense
  • Avaí
  • Boa Esporte
  • Bragantino
  • Ceará
  • Icasa
  • Joinville
  • Luverdense
  • Náutico
  • Oeste
  • Paraná
  • Ponte Preta
  • Portuguesa
  • Sampaio Corrêa
  • Santa Cruz
  • Vasco
  • Vila Nova
  • Arsenal
  • Atlético de Madri
  • Barcelona
  • Bayern de Munique
  • Benfica
  • Borussia Dortmund
  • Chelsea
  • Internazionale
  • Juventus
  • Lazio
  • Liverpool
  • Tottenham
  • Manchester City
  • Manchester United
  • Milan
  • Napoli
  • Porto
  • Paris Saint Germain
  • Real Madrid
  • Roma
Classificação
P
J
1 Benfica
73
28
2 Sporting
66
28
3 Porto
58
28
4 Estoril
50
28
5 Nacional da Madeira
44
28
6 Marítimo
37
28
7 Braga
36
28
8 Vitória de Setúbal
35
28
9 Académica
33
28
10 Vitória de Guimarães
31
28
11 Rio Ave
31
28
12 Arouca
28
28
13 Gil Vicente
28
28
14 Belenenses
24
28
15 Paços Ferreira
23
28
16 Olhanense
21
28
  1. 11/04/2014 - Sexta-feira
    16h00
    Académica 1 X 1 Vitória de Setúbal
    12/04/2014 - Sábado
    12h00
    Nacional da Madeira 2 X 0 Marítimo
    14h00
    Rio Ave 1 X 2 Olhanense
    Belenenses 3 X 1 Vitória de Guimarães
    16h15
    Sporting 2 X 0 Gil Vicente
    13/04/2014 - Domingo
    13h00
    Arouca 0 X 2 Benfica
    15h15
    Braga 1 X 3 Porto
    14/04/2014 - Segunda-feira
    16h00
    Estoril 1 X 0 Paços Ferreira
  2. 17/04/2014 - Quinta-feira
    16h00
    Vitória de Guimarães 2 X 3 Arouca
    19/04/2014 - Sábado
    12h00
    Paços Ferreira 0 X 5 Nacional da Madeira
    Marítimo 3 X 1 Académica
    13h00
    Gil Vicente 0 X 0 Estoril
    15h15
    Belenenses 0 X 1 Sporting
    20/04/2014 - Domingo
    14h00
    Benfica 2 X 0 Olhanense
    21/04/2014 - Segunda-feira
    14h00
    Vitória de Setúbal 1 X 1 Braga
    16h00
    Porto 3 X 0 Rio Ave
  3. 04/05/2014 - Domingo
    16h00
    Benfica X Vitória de Setúbal
    Braga X Marítimo
    Académica X Vitória de Guimarães
    Nacional da Madeira X Sporting
    Olhanense X Porto
    Rio Ave X Paços Ferreira
    Estoril X Belenenses
    Arouca X Gil Vicente
1 Benfica
73
28
23
4
1
56
15
41
86.9
2 Sporting
66
28
20
6
2
53
18
35
78.57
3 Porto
58
28
18
4
6
54
22
32
69.04
4 Estoril
50
28
14
8
6
40
25
15
59.52
5 Nacional da Madeira
44
28
11
11
6
42
31
11
52.38
6 Marítimo
37
28
10
7
11
38
43
-5
44.04
7 Braga
36
28
10
6
12
38
35
3
42.85
8 Vitória de Setúbal
35
28
9
8
11
37
39
-2
41.66
9 Académica
33
28
8
9
11
21
33
-12
39.28
10 Vitória de Guimarães
31
28
9
4
15
29
35
-6
36.9
11 Rio Ave
31
28
8
7
13
21
34
-13
36.9
12 Arouca
28
28
7
7
14
27
41
-14
33.33
13 Gil Vicente
28
28
7
7
14
22
36
-14
33.33
14 Belenenses
24
28
5
9
14
17
32
-15
28.57
15 Paços Ferreira
23
28
6
5
17
26
55
-29
27.38
16 Olhanense
21
28
5
6
17
18
45
-27
25.0

28ª rodada

  1. 11/04/2014 - Sexta-feira
    16h00
    Académica Escudo do Académica 1 X 1 Escudo do Vitória de Setúbal Vitória de Setúbal
    Cidade de Coimbra Coimbra
    12/04/2014 - Sábado
    12h00
    Nacional da Madeira Escudo do Nacional da Madeira 2 X 0 Escudo do Marítimo Marítimo
    Estádio da Madeira Funchal
    14h00
    Rio Ave Escudo do Rio Ave 1 X 2 Escudo do Olhanense Olhanense
    Estádio dos Arcos Vila do Conde
    Belenenses Escudo do Belenenses 3 X 1 Escudo do Vitória de Guimarães Vitória de Guimarães
    Estádio do Restelo Lisboa
    16h15
    Sporting Escudo do Sporting 2 X 0 Escudo do Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
    José Alvalade Lisboa
    13/04/2014 - Domingo
    13h00
    Arouca Escudo do Arouca 0 X 2 Escudo do Benfica Benfica
    Municipal de Arouca Arouca
    15h15
    Braga Escudo do Braga 1 X 3 Escudo do Porto Porto
    Municipal Braga
    14/04/2014 - Segunda-feira
    16h00
    Estoril Escudo do Estoril 1 X 0 Escudo do Paços Ferreira Paços Ferreira
    Antônio Coimbra da Mota Coimbra
  2. 17/04/2014 - Quinta-feira
    16h00
    Vitória de Guimarães Escudo do Vitória de Guimarães 2 X 3 Escudo do Arouca Arouca
    Dom Afonso Henriques Guimarães
    19/04/2014 - Sábado
    12h00
    Paços Ferreira Escudo do Paços Ferreira 0 X 5 Escudo do Nacional da Madeira Nacional da Madeira
    Estádio da Mata Real Paços Ferreira
    Marítimo Escudo do Marítimo 3 X 1 Escudo do Académica Académica
    Barreiros Funchal
    13h00
    Gil Vicente Escudo do Gil Vicente 0 X 0 Escudo do Estoril Estoril
    Cidade de Barcelos Barcelos
    15h15
    Belenenses Escudo do Belenenses 0 X 1 Escudo do Sporting Sporting
    Estádio do Restelo Lisboa
    20/04/2014 - Domingo
    14h00
    Benfica Escudo do Benfica 2 X 0 Escudo do Olhanense Olhanense
    Luz Lisboa
    21/04/2014 - Segunda-feira
    14h00
    Vitória de Setúbal Escudo do Vitória de Setúbal 1 X 1 Escudo do Braga Braga
    Estádio do Bonfim Setúbal
    16h00
    Porto Escudo do Porto 3 X 0 Escudo do Rio Ave Rio Ave
    Estádio do Dragão Porto
  3. 04/05/2014 - Domingo
    16h00
    Benfica Escudo do Benfica X Escudo do Vitória de Setúbal Vitória de Setúbal
    Luz Lisboa
    Braga Escudo do Braga X Escudo do Marítimo Marítimo
    Municipal Braga
    Académica Escudo do Académica X Escudo do Vitória de Guimarães Vitória de Guimarães
    Cidade de Coimbra Coimbra
    Nacional da Madeira Escudo do Nacional da Madeira X Escudo do Sporting Sporting
    Estádio da Madeira Funchal
    Olhanense Escudo do Olhanense X Escudo do Porto Porto
    José Arcanjo Olhão
    Rio Ave Escudo do Rio Ave X Escudo do Paços Ferreira Paços Ferreira
    Estádio dos Arcos Vila do Conde
    Estoril Escudo do Estoril X Escudo do Belenenses Belenenses
    Antônio Coimbra da Mota Coimbra
    Arouca Escudo do Arouca X Escudo do Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
    Municipal de Arouca Arouca
Time
Jogador
Gols
Escudo do Porto
Jackson Martínez
19
Escudo do Sporting
Fredy Montero
13
Escudo do Vitória de Setúbal
Rafael Martins
13
Escudo do Benfica
Lima
13
Escudo do Marítimo
Derley
12
Escudo do Benfica
Rodrigo
12
Escudo do Estoril
Evandro
8
Escudo do Estoril
João Pedro
8
Escudo do Paços Ferreira
Bebé
8
Escudo do Benfica
Oscar Cardozo
6
Escudo do Vitória de Guimarães
Marco Matias
6
Escudo do Braga
Alan
6
Escudo do Porto
Silvestre Varela
5
Escudo do Benfica
Lazar Markovic
5
Escudo do Olhanense
Dionisi
5
Escudo do Braga
Raul Rusescu
5
Escudo do Arouca
Lassad Nouioui
4
Escudo do Benfica
Ezequiel Garay
4
Escudo do Sporting
André Martins
4
Escudo do Porto
Ricardo Quaresma
4
Escudo do Benfica
Nico Gaitán
4
Escudo do Vitória de Guimarães
Maazou
4
Escudo do Porto
Juan Quintero
4
Escudo do Porto
Carlos Eduardo
4
Escudo do Paços Ferreira
Del Vale
3
Escudo do Porto
Licá
3
Escudo do Sporting
Marcos Rojo
3
Escudo do Vitória de Guimarães
Rafael Crivelaro
3
Escudo do Benfica
Enzo Peréz
3
Escudo do Porto
Danilo
3
Escudo do Gil Vicente
César Peixoto
3
Escudo do Paços Ferreira
Sérgio Oliveira
2
Escudo do Vitória de Guimarães
Leonel Olímpio
2
Escudo do Porto
Eliaquim Mangala
2
Escudo do Paços Ferreira
Tiago Valente
2
Escudo do Paços Ferreira
Manuel José
2
Escudo do Braga
Éder
2
Escudo do Académica
Makelele
2
Escudo do Vitória de Guimarães
André
2
Escudo do Braga
Jeison Moreno
2
Escudo do Sporting
Jefferson
2
Escudo do Benfica
Ezequiel Garay
2
Escudo do Braga
Custódio
2
Escudo do Académica
Cleyton
2
Escudo do Braga
Edinho
2
Escudo do Estoril
Carlitos
2
Escudo do Porto
Héctor Herrera
2
Escudo do Estoril
Bruno Lopes
2
Escudo do Porto
Nabil Ghilas
1
Escudo do Olhanense
Lucas
1
Escudo do Marítimo
Fransérgio
1
Escudo do Académica
Salvador Agra
1
Escudo do Vitória de Guimarães
Nii Plange
1
Escudo do Braga
Paulo Vinícius
1
Escudo do Rio Ave
Alberto Rodríguez
1
Escudo do Sporting
Mauricio Nascimento
1
Escudo do Rio Ave
Del Vale
1
Escudo do Paços Ferreira
Rubén Ribeiro
1
Escudo do Paços Ferreira
Ricardo
1
Escudo do Sporting
Andre Carrillo
1
Escudo do Marítimo
Igor
1
Escudo do Vitória de Guimarães
André Santos
1
Escudo do Gil Vicente
Luan
1
Escudo do Académica
Bruno China
1
Escudo do Académica
Marinho
1
Escudo do Marítimo
Danilo Dias
1
Escudo do Paços Ferreira
Flávio Boaventura
1
Escudo do Gil Vicente
Rui Miguel
1
Escudo do Benfica
Luisão
1
Escudo do Arouca
Rui Sampaio
1
Escudo do Porto
Lucho González
1
Escudo do Académica
Djavan
1
Escudo do Braga
Nuno Coelho
1
Escudo do Rio Ave
Luis Gustavo
1
Escudo do Braga
Rúben Micael
1
Escudo do Benfica
Nemanja Matic
1
Escudo do Benfica
Miralem Sulejmani
1
Escudo do Porto
Maicon
1
Escudo do Marítimo
Danilo Pereira
1
Escudo do Vitória de Guimarães
Tiago Rodrigues
1
Escudo do Sporting
Diego Capel
1
Escudo do Benfica
Nemanja Matic
1
Escudo do Gil Vicente
Paulinho
1
Escudo do Paços Ferreira
Fernando
1
  1. 23
    Abril
  2. 21
    Abril
  3. 20
    Abril