Classificação
P
J
1 Benfica
74
30
2 Sporting Lisboa
67
30
3 Porto
61
30
4 Estoril
54
30
5 Nacional da Madeira
45
30
6 Marítimo
41
30
7 Vitória de Setúbal
39
30
8 Braga
37
30
9 Académica
37
30
10 Vitória de Guimarães
35
30
11 Rio Ave
32
30
12 Arouca
31
30
13 Gil Vicente
31
30
14 Belenenses
28
30
15 Olhanense
24
30
16 Paços de Ferreira
24
30
  1. 03/05/2014 - Sábado
    14h30
    Nacional da Madeira 1 X 1 Sporting Lisboa
    04/05/2014 - Domingo
    14h00
    Rio Ave 0 X 0 Paços de Ferreira
    Benfica 1 X 1 Vitória de Setúbal
    Braga 1 X 1 Marítimo
    Estoril 1 X 1 Belenenses
    Académica 0 X 0 Vitória de Guimarães
    Arouca 1 X 0 Gil Vicente
    Olhanense 2 X 1 Porto
  2. 10/05/2014 - Sábado
    12h00
    Vitória de Guimarães 1 X 0 Braga
    Vitória de Setúbal 3 X 1 Olhanense
    Belenenses 1 X 0 Arouca
    Paços de Ferreira 2 X 4 Académica
    14h00
    Porto 2 X 1 Benfica
    11/05/2014 - Domingo
    12h00
    Marítimo 1 X 0 Rio Ave
    Gil Vicente 1 X 0 Nacional da Madeira
    Sporting Lisboa 0 X 1 Estoril
1 Benfica
74
30
23
5
2
58
18
40
82.22
2 Sporting Lisboa
67
30
20
7
3
54
20
34
74.44
3 Porto
61
30
19
4
7
57
25
32
67.77
4 Estoril
54
30
15
9
6
42
26
16
60.0
5 Nacional da Madeira
45
30
11
12
7
43
33
10
50.0
6 Marítimo
41
30
11
8
11
40
44
-4
45.55
7 Vitória de Setúbal
39
30
10
9
11
41
41
0
43.33
8 Braga
37
30
10
7
13
39
37
2
41.11
9 Académica
37
30
9
10
11
25
35
-10
41.11
10 Vitória de Guimarães
35
30
10
5
15
30
35
-5
38.88
11 Rio Ave
32
30
8
8
14
21
35
-14
35.55
12 Arouca
31
30
8
7
15
28
42
-14
34.44
13 Gil Vicente
31
30
8
7
15
23
37
-14
34.44
14 Belenenses
28
30
6
10
14
19
33
-14
31.11
15 Olhanense
24
30
6
6
18
21
49
-28
26.66
16 Paços de Ferreira
24
30
6
6
18
28
59
-31
26.66

30ª rodada

  1. 03/05/2014 - Sábado
    14h30
    Nacional da Madeira Escudo do Nacional da Madeira 1 X 1 Escudo do Sporting Lisboa Sporting Lisboa
    Estádio da Madeira Funchal
    04/05/2014 - Domingo
    14h00
    Rio Ave Escudo do Rio Ave 0 X 0 Escudo do Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
    Estádio dos Arcos Vila do Conde
    Benfica Escudo do Benfica 1 X 1 Escudo do Vitória de Setúbal Vitória de Setúbal
    Luz Lisboa
    Braga Escudo do Braga 1 X 1 Escudo do Marítimo Marítimo
    Municipal Braga
    Estoril Escudo do Estoril 1 X 1 Escudo do Belenenses Belenenses
    Antônio Coimbra da Mota Coimbra
    Académica Escudo do Académica 0 X 0 Escudo do Vitória de Guimarães Vitória de Guimarães
    Cidade de Coimbra Coimbra
    Arouca Escudo do Arouca 1 X 0 Escudo do Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
    Municipal de Arouca Arouca
    Olhanense Escudo do Olhanense 2 X 1 Escudo do Porto Porto
    José Arcanjo Olhão
  2. 10/05/2014 - Sábado
    12h00
    Vitória de Guimarães Escudo do Vitória de Guimarães 1 X 0 Escudo do Braga Braga
    Dom Afonso Henriques Guimarães
    Vitória de Setúbal Escudo do Vitória de Setúbal 3 X 1 Escudo do Olhanense Olhanense
    Estádio do Bonfim Setúbal
    Belenenses Escudo do Belenenses 1 X 0 Escudo do Arouca Arouca
    Estádio do Restelo Lisboa
    Paços de Ferreira Escudo do Paços de Ferreira 2 X 4 Escudo do Académica Académica
    Estádio da Mata Real Paços Ferreira
    14h00
    Porto Escudo do Porto 2 X 1 Escudo do Benfica Benfica
    Estádio do Dragão Porto
    11/05/2014 - Domingo
    12h00
    Marítimo Escudo do Marítimo 1 X 0 Escudo do Rio Ave Rio Ave
    Barreiros Funchal
    Gil Vicente Escudo do Gil Vicente 1 X 0 Escudo do Nacional da Madeira Nacional da Madeira
    Cidade de Barcelos Barcelos
    Sporting Lisboa Escudo do Sporting Lisboa 0 X 1 Escudo do Estoril Estoril
    José Alvalade Lisboa
Time
Jogador
Gols
Escudo do Porto
Jackson Martínez
20
Escudo do Marítimo
Derley
16
Escudo do Vitória de Setúbal
Rafael Martins
15
Escudo do Benfica
Lima
14
Escudo do Sporting Lisboa
Fredy Montero
13
Escudo do Benfica
Rodrigo
11
Escudo do Estoril
Evandro
10
Escudo do Paços de Ferreira
Bebé
10
Escudo do Estoril
João Pedro
8
Escudo do Vitória de Setúbal
Ricardo Horta
8
Escudo do Sporting Lisboa
Adrien Silva
8
Escudo do Sporting Lisboa
Islam Slimani
8
Escudo do Olhanense
Dionisi
7
Escudo do Benfica
Oscar Cardozo
6
Escudo do Vitória de Guimarães
Marco Matias
6
Escudo do Braga
Alan
6
Escudo do Porto
Silvestre Varela
5
Escudo do Benfica
Lazar Markovic
5
Escudo do Braga
Raul Rusescu
5
Escudo do Sporting Lisboa
André Martins
4
Escudo do Porto
Ricardo Quaresma
4
Escudo do Benfica
Nico Gaitán
4
Escudo do Vitória de Guimarães
Maazou
4
Escudo do Porto
Juan Quintero
4
Escudo do Benfica
Enzo Peréz
4
Escudo do Sporting Lisboa
William Carvalho
4
Escudo do Arouca
Lassad Nouioui
4
Escudo do Benfica
Ezequiel Garay
4
Escudo do Porto
Carlos Eduardo
4
Escudo do Paços de Ferreira
Del Vale
3
Escudo do Porto
Licá
3
Escudo do Porto
Héctor Herrera
3
Escudo do Académica
Salvador Agra
3
Escudo do Sporting Lisboa
Marcos Rojo
3
Escudo do Vitória de Guimarães
Rafael Crivelaro
3
Escudo do Porto
Danilo
3
Escudo do Gil Vicente
César Peixoto
3
Escudo do Braga
Éder
3
Escudo do Vitória de Guimarães
Tiago Rodrigues
2
Escudo do Académica
Makelele
2
Escudo do Paços de Ferreira
Sérgio Oliveira
2
Escudo do Vitória de Guimarães
Leonel Olímpio
2
Escudo do Porto
Eliaquim Mangala
2
Escudo do Paços de Ferreira
Tiago Valente
2
Escudo do Paços de Ferreira
Manuel José
2
Escudo do Vitória de Guimarães
André
2
Escudo do Braga
Jeison Moreno
2
Escudo do Sporting Lisboa
Jefferson
2
Escudo do Académica
Cleyton
2
Escudo do Braga
Edinho
2
Escudo do Estoril
Carlitos
2
Escudo do Benfica
Ezequiel Garay
2
Escudo do Braga
Custódio
2
Escudo do Estoril
Bruno Lopes
2
Escudo do Porto
Ricardo Pereira
2
Escudo do Olhanense
Agon Mehmeti
2
Escudo do Sporting Lisboa
Carlos Mané
2
Escudo do Rio Ave
Edimar Fraga
1
Escudo do Porto
Nabil Ghilas
1
Escudo do Olhanense
Lucas
1
Escudo do Marítimo
Fransérgio
1
Escudo do Vitória de Guimarães
Nii Plange
1
Escudo do Académica
Djavan
1
Escudo do Olhanense
Per Kroldrup
1
Escudo do Benfica
André Gomes
1
Escudo do Vitória de Setúbal
João Mário
1
Escudo do Sporting Lisboa
Cédric Soares
1
Escudo do Paços de Ferreira
Rubén Ribeiro
1
Escudo do Paços de Ferreira
Ricardo
1
Escudo do Sporting Lisboa
Andre Carrillo
1
Escudo do Marítimo
Igor
1
Escudo do Vitória de Guimarães
André Santos
1
Escudo do Gil Vicente
Luan
1
Escudo do Académica
Bruno China
1
Escudo do Académica
Marinho
1
Escudo do Marítimo
Danilo Dias
1
Escudo do Braga
Paulo Vinícius
1
Escudo do Rio Ave
Alberto Rodríguez
1
Escudo do Sporting Lisboa
Mauricio
1
Escudo do Rio Ave
Del Vale
1
Escudo do Paços de Ferreira
Flávio Boaventura
1
Escudo do Gil Vicente
Rui Miguel
1
Escudo do Benfica
Luisão
1
Escudo do Arouca
Rui Sampaio
1
Escudo do Braga
Nuno Coelho
1
Escudo do Rio Ave
Luis Gustavo
1
Escudo do Porto
Lucho González
1
Escudo do Sporting Lisboa
Diego Capel
1
Escudo do Benfica
Nemanja Matic
1
Escudo do Gil Vicente
Paulinho
1
Escudo do Paços de Ferreira
Fernando
1
Escudo do Braga
Rúben Micael
1
Escudo do Benfica
Nemanja Matic
1
Escudo do Benfica
Miralem Sulejmani
1
Escudo do Porto
Maicon
1
Escudo do Marítimo
Danilo Pereira
1
  1. 24
    Novembro
  2. 22
    Novembro
  3. 21
    Novembro
  4. 16
    Novembro